Return Report

PeriodBestWorstAverageMedianLastWinning %
1 Month13.19%-9.92%0.93%0.69%1.32%64.88%
3 Months24.60%-12.03%2.80%3.00%6.36%72.41%
6 Months34.26%-10.24%5.69%5.75%0.58%78.00%
1 Year53.17%-15.56%11.85%10.91%7.22%84.54%
2 Years73.76%-9.29%25.94%21.62%3.32%90.11%
3 Years99.19%5.74%41.90%35.53%11.15%100.00%
5 Years131.42%23.47%70.87%67.77%75.02%100.00%